Confused

Published January 28, 2012 by ariitariita

halou, tau kenapa saye post ini ? ini karena saya yang sedang dilanda kebingungan tingkat akut seakut2nya ==”

oke, otak saya mmg masih otak anak SMA . Ngurus KRS aja saya udah bingung ~~” gimana ngurus yang lainnya..ampoon dah . ternyata inikah rasanya dunia kuliah

mamaaaaa ToT

oke, ini sebenernya postingan nda penting. jadi abaikan aja *buru2 kabur* #sembunyidiataslemari

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: